Höjda ston 2013-2017

Höjningar 2013

Petithesse RNF 2415
Prem A
Vernon´s Peeping Tom RNF 114
Therese RNF 1024
Hephito NFH 45
Anna Ransholm, Glemmingebro
Uppf.
2002 s e. Fredriksbergs Dali RNF 12-S -
Delikathesse 39-02-1321 30p
2003 h e. Fredriksbergs Dizney RNF 98 - Bagathell 34-03-0906 20p
2005 s e. Gullabos Herkules RNF 145
- Rans Trissithesse 34-05-1897 10p
2008 h e. Fredriksbergs Dizney RNF
98 - Rans Phoenix 34-08-2027 20p
2013 s e. Burley Time Lord RNF 201 - Rans Delfia 34-13-3289 10p
Summa 90p

Stordams Bonette RNF 2615
Prem A
Hippius Cavalier NFH 101
Elkaers Oline NF 1511
Rolökke Swallow RNF 110
Hans Schmith, Lunderskov, Danmark
Helen Johansson, Kävlinge
2007 s e. Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 - Bizette III 34-07-2489 10p
2008 h e. Priory Dallas RNF 122 - Gryets Pascall 34-08-1916 20p
2010 h e. Priory Dallas RNF 122 - Gryets Power 34-10-2258 30p
2011 h e. Priory Dallas RNF 122 - Gryets Playboy 34-11-2340 10p
2013 h e. Priory Dallas RNF122 - Gryets Pommac 34-13-2544 10p
Summa 80p

Therese RNF 1024
ELIT (Postumt)
Hepitho NFH 45
Lyndhurst Rosina RNF 691
Lyndhurst Springtime NFS 636
Ann-Therese Karlsson, Hyltebruk
Anna Ransholm, Glemmingebro
1981 s e. Hiawatha RNF 81 - Tina II 34-81-4689 20p
1985 h e. Bolero RNF 58 - Bellman IV 34-85-5658 20p
1986 s e. Zansibar RNF 77-S - Queen 39-86-0171 20p
1992 s e. Parino RNF 17-S - Dimmans Parenthese 39-92-0657 20p
1993 s e. Dennie RNF 37-S - Dimmans Denitha 39-93-0733 30p
1994 h e. Dart Light RNF 113 - Dimmans Take That 34-94-5934 20p
1998 s e. Vernon´s Peeping Tom RNF 114 - Petithesse 34-98-0823 30p
Summa 160p

Stackarps Jamaica RNF 2431
ELIT
Rodlease Dancing Gold RNF 132
Cristalls Jeanne d´Arc RNF 2140
Priory Dallas RNF 122
Fam. Erlandsson, Annerstad
Uppf.
2005 s e. Kantje´s Top Boy RNF 166 - Stackarps Jakarta 34-05-2040 30p
2006 h e. Sörbys Lotus RNF 120 - Stackarps Janos 34-06-1676 20p
2007 s e. Hoppenhof´s Jop RNF 180 - Stackarps Jubilee 34-07-2375 30p
2008 s e. Hoppenhof´s Jop RNF 180 - Stackarps Josephine 34-08-2671 30p
2009 s e. Hoppenhof´s Jop RNF 180 - Stackarps Jackie 34-09-2735 30p
2010 h e. Hoppenhof´s Jop RNF 180 - Stackarps Jackson 34-10-2220 50p
2012 h e. Hoppenhof´s Jop RNF 180 - Stackarps Jalisco 34-12-2446 10p
Summa 200p

Höjningar 2014

Idyllens Kamé RNF 2313

ELIT
Jolly Roger RNF 109
Stormy Weather RNF 1328
Burton Starlight RNF 24
Cornelia & Martin Larsson Idyllens
Stuteri, Vinslöv
Uppf.
2003 h e. Rodlease Dancing Gold RNF 132 - Idyllens Onyx 34-03-0962 20p
2004 s e. Sörbys Lotus RNF 120 - Idyllens Prisma 34-04-1741 30p
2005 s e. Sörbys Lotus RNF 120 - Idyllens Quriosa 34-05-2023 30p
2006 s e. Stackarps Peeron RNF 176 - Idyllens Rosé 34-06-7642 20p
2008 h e. Gullabos Santory RNF 179 - Idyllens Titan 34-08-1950 30p
2010 s e. Sörbys Lotus RNF 120 - Idyllens Vissla 34-10-2919 30p
2012 h e. Burley Time Lord RNF 201 - Idyllens Yvanhoe 34-12-2460 10p
Summa 170p

Höjningar 2015

Skattegårds Camille RNF 2265
Prem. A
Skattegårds Miramis RNF 16-SÄ( E)
Börsgårds Cocette RNF 120-SÄ( E)
Silverlea Buckskin RNF 96
Charlotte Malmborg, Vreta Kloster
Suzanne Nilsson, Edsbruk
2003 h e. Hedlanda Good Boy RNF 85 - Kummin 34-03-0920 20p
2005 h e. Åstratorps Mowitz RNF 129 - Curry 34-05-1262 10p
2007 s e. Gullabos Herkules RNF 146 - Ekhamras Salvia 34-07-2341 30p
2009 h e. Marrondales O´Connor RNF 167 - Ekhamras Tabasco 34-09-2174 10p
2011 s e. Hoppenhof´s Raphael RNF 190 - Ekhamras Saffran 34-11-3043 10p
2013 h e. Hoppenhof´s Raphael RNF 190 - Ekhamras Muskot 34-13-2570
2015 h e. Dimmans Emir RNF 208 - Ekhamras Kanel 34-15-2730 10p
Summa 100p

Citta 2565
ELIT
Hoppenhof´s Vivaldi He. Stb. 240
Iris Stb. 5472
Axceen Camillo He.Stb. 141
Dhr G.J Slotboom, Nederländerna
Torpalyckans Stuteri, Ingelstad
2006 h e. Berkhof´s Higgledy Piggledy He. Stb. 172 - Torpalyckans Carambole 39-06-9214
10p
2007 s e. Hoppenhof´s Jop RNF 180 - Torpalyckans Jopline 34-07-2483 30p
2008 h e. Stackarps Peer-Boy RNF 185 - Torpalyckans Peerfect RNF 200 50p
2009 s e. Stackarps Peer-Boy RNF 185 - Torpalyckans Peer-Girl 34-09-2763 10p
2010 s e. Stackarps Peer-Boy RNF 185 - Torpalyckans Peer-Girl II 34-10-2949 10p
2011 h e. Wellhouse Willum RNF 197 - Torpalyckans Wiwaldi RNF 212 50p
2012 s e. Wellhouse Willum RNF 197 - Torpalyckans Willma 34-12-3245 10p
2013 h e. Driftsbrogårds Shadowfax RNF 203 - Torpalyckans Dexter 34-13-2588 10p
2014 h e. Bakkegaards Pinpoint RNF 206 - Torpalyckans What´s the Point? 34-14-2684 10p
2015 h e. Bakkegaards Pinpoint RNF 206 - Torpalyckans Chechpoint 34-15- 10p
Summa 200p

Holmens Gatsby RNF 2414
ELIT
Pedro RNF 213 NFHR-E 104
Höjens Geria NF 1290
Höjmarkens Ikaros RNF 105 NFH 66
Helle Sörensen, Danmark
Cristina Isoaho, Vänersborg
2002 s e. Stackarps Dayton RNF 137 - Holmens Mille 34-02-2319 20p
2004 h e. Hamlet´s Mérick RNF 173 - Cristalls Goblin 34-04-1338 50p
2005 s e. Marrondales O´Connor RNF 167 - Cristalls Graze 34-05-1775 30p
2012 h e. Wellhouse Willum RNF 197 - Cristalls Good Will RNF 216 50p
2013 h e. Cristalls Jolly Jumper RNF 115 - Cristalls Gigabyte 34-13-2650 10p
2014 h e. Cristalls Jolly Jumper RNF 15 - Cristalls Guess Who? 34-14-2652 10p
Summa 170p

Höjningar 2016

Elmholts Grandessa RNF 2416
ELIT
Pedro RNF 213 NFHR-E 104
Elmholts Femineth NF 1518
Bavian
NFHR-E 74
Hilda & Niels E Nielsen, Danmark
Anna Ransholm, Glemmingebro
2003 s e. Sulaatik´s Benji NFH 122 - Elmholts Jasmin 208333200300256 10p
2004 h e. Sulaatik´s Benji NFH 122 - Grand Danois 34-04-1132 20p
2005 s e. Rodlease Dancing Gold RNF 132 - Kiara RNF 2657 30p
2006 s e. Frdriksbrgs Dizney RNF 98 - Rans Queen Fideli 34-06-2283 20p
2008 h e. Stackarps Peeron RNF 176 - Rans Sirius Black 34-08-2070 30p
2009 s e. Hoppenhof´s Jop RNF 180 - Rans Annabelle 34-09-2767 30p
2012 h e. Burley Time Lord RNF 201 - Rans Café au lait 34-12-2434 30p
Summa 170p

Dimmans Denitha RNF 187-S
ELIT
Dennie RNF 37-S
Therese RNF 1024
Hepitho NFH 45
Helena Grühb, Skivarp
Uppf.
1997 h e. Jolly Roger RNF 109 - Dimmans Danthe 39-97-1072 10p
2001 h e. Xandino RNF 89 - Dimmans Dizasther 39-01-1300 30p
2006 h e. Fredriksbergs Dizney RNF 98 - Dimmans Da Vinci 39-06-9194 20p
2007 h e. Fredriksbergs Dizney RNF 98 - Dimmans Da Capo 39-07-1786 10p
2008 h e. Fredriksbergs Dizney RNF 90 - Dimmans Dito 39-08-1952 30p
2012 s e. Dimmans Eros RNF 182 - Dimmans Decideria 39-12-9221 20p
2013 s e. Dimmans Eros RNF 182 - Dimmans Divina Commedia 39-13-9239 10p
2015 h e. Dimmans Emir RNF 208 - Dimmans Day Tripper 39-15-9294 10p
Summa 140p

Höjningar 2017

Flinga RNF 2365
ELIT
Rodlease Dancing Gold RNF 132
Loella RNF 1876
Fredriksbergs Chopin RNF 94
Stuteri KL/Jennie Larsson, Björketorp
Uppf.
2004 h e. Priory Dallas RNF 122 - Jivaro KL 3404-1078 20p
2006 s e. Cristalls Jolly Jumper RNF 115 - Lilja KL RNF 2674 30p
2007 h. Willoway Goldigger RNF 127 - Memphis KL 34-07-1728 20p
2008 h e. Gullabos Camus RNF 163 - Newton KL 34-08-1924 20p
2009 h e. Gullabos Camus RNF 163 - Olympus KL 34-09-2108 10p
2010 h e. Gullabos Camus RNF 163 - Partisan KL 34-10-2206 10p
2011 s e. Rolökke Fixe RNF 150 - Robina KL RNF 2810 20p
2013 s e. Rolökke Fixe RNF 150 - Tilja KL RNF 2844 30p
2015 s Rix KL RNF 211 - Viktoria KL 34-15-3789 10p
Summa 170p

Inka RNF 2531
ELIT
Rodlease Dancing Gold RNF 132
Loella RNF 1876
Fredriksbergs Chopin RNF 94
Stuteri KL/Jennie Larsson, Björketorp
Uppf.
2008 se. Gullabos Camus RNF 163 - Nevada KL RNF 2741 30p
2009 s e. Gullabos Camus RNF 163 - Olympia KL RNF 2771 20p
2010 h e. Gullabso Camus RNF 163 - Pikant KL 34-10-2208 10p
2011 s e. Rolökke Fixe RNF 150 - Riné KL RNF 2809 30p
2012 h e. Rolökke Fixe RNF 150 - Santiago KL 34-12-2398 30p
2013 s e. Rolökke Fixe RNF 150 - Tosca KL RNF 2845 20p
Summa 140p

Säbys Princess RNF 1829
Prem. A
Gondoljär RNF 99
Säbys Flicka RNF 1500
Kunta Kinte RNF 86
Iren Andersson, Fjugesta
Uppf.
1994 h e. Säbys Dixi RNF 108 - Säbys Alexander 34-94-5996 30p
2001 h e. Säbys Dixi RNF 108 - Säbys Blixten 34-01-0600 20p
2004 h e. Säbys Dixi RNF 108 - Säbys Camaro 34-04-1062 20p
2007 h e. Skattegårds Porter RNF 156 - Säbys Dexter 34-07-1800 10p
2014 h e. Vognmandsgårdens Akrobat RNF 181 - Säbys Fairytale Fenix 34-14-2604 10p
Summa 90p